Loading Posts...

2019年第31届 威尔·艾斯纳漫画工业奖 (Will Eisner Comic Industry Awards)颁奖典礼于圣迭戈国际卡通漫画展(Comic-Con)上举行。

著名卡通漫画剧作家 汤姆·金(Tom King)成为当晚登台频次最高的艺术家,凭借其在《奇迹先生》(Mister Miracle)等作品中令人深刻的剧本工作,拿下了4个奖项。《奇迹先生》不负其名,同时为 米奇·杰拉德(Mitch Gerads)带来了2个奖项。同时获得2个奖项的艺术家,还有 珍·王(Jen Wang)创作的绘图小说作品《王子与织梦者》(The Prince and the Dressmaker),以及 约翰·阿利森(John Allison)、马克斯·沙林(Max Sarin)、莉莎·特雷曼(Lissa Treiman)共同创作的热门青春漫画系列《非凡的日子》(Giant Days)。

卓绘师 将持续对获奖作品进行报道和介绍,请关注。

最佳短篇故事

Best Short Story

“圣徒的交谈”,刊载于《沼泽怪物:冬季特别篇》

创作:汤姆·金(Tom King)、杰森·法布克(Jason Fabok)/ 出版:DC

完整提名
“Get Naked in Barcelona,” by Steven T. Seagle and Emei Olivia Burrell, in Get Naked (Image)
“The Ghastlygun Tinies,” by Matt Cohen and Marc Palm, in MAD magazine #4 (DC)
“Here I Am,” by Shaun Tan, in I Feel Machine (SelfMadeHero)
“Life During Interesting Times,” by Mike Dawson (The Nib), https://thenib.com/greatest-generation-interesting-times
“Supply Chains,” by Peter and Maria Hoey, in Coin-Op #7 (Coin-Op Books)
“The Talk of the Saints,” by Tom King and Jason Fabok, in Swamp Thing Winter Special (DC)

最佳独册 / 单辑

Best Single Issue/One-Shot

皮特·帕克:惊艳蜘蛛侠》#310

创作:奇普·兹达斯基(Chip Zdarsky)/ 出版:漫威

完整提名
Beneath the Dead Oak Tree, by Emily Carroll (ShortBox)
Black Hammer: Cthu-Louise, by Jeff Lemire and Emi Lenox (Dark Horse)
No Better Words, by Carolyn Nowak (Silver Sprocket)
Peter Parker: The Spectacular Spider-Man #310, by Chip Zdarsky (Marvel)

The Terrible Elisabeth Dumn Against the Devils In Suits, by Arabson, translated by James Robinson (IHQ Studio/ Image)

最佳连载系列

Best Continuing Series

《非凡岁月》

创作:约翰·阿利森(John Allison)、马克斯·沙林(Max Sarin)、莉莎·特雷曼(Lissa Treiman)/ 出版:爆破工坊(BOOM! Box)

完整提名
Batman, by Tom King et al. (DC)
Black Hammer: Age of Doom, by Jeff Lemire, Dean Ormston, and Rich Tommaso (Dark Horse)
Gasolina, by Sean Mackiewicz and Niko Walter (Skybound/Image)
Giant Days, by John Allison, Max Sarin, and Julaa Madrigal (BOOM! Box)

The Immortal Hulk, by Al Ewing, Joe Bennett, and Ruy José (Marvel)
Runaways, by Rainbow Rowell and Kris Anka (Marvel)

最佳限定系列

Best Limited Series

《奇迹先生》

创作:汤姆·金(Tom King)、米奇·杰拉德(Mitch Gerads)/ 出版:DC

完整提名
Batman: White Knight, by Sean Murphy (DC)
Eternity Girl, by Magdalene Visaggio and Sonny Liew (Vertigo/DC)
Exit Stage Left: The Snagglepuss Chronicles, by Mark Russell, Mike Feehan, and Mark Morales (DC)
Mister Miracle, by Tom King and Mitch Gerads (DC)

X-Men: Grand Design: Second Genesis, by Ed Piskor (Marvel)

最佳全新连载

Best New Series

基甸鎮

创作:杰夫·勒米尔(Jeff Lemire)、安德烈·索伦蒂诺(Andrea Sorrentino)/ 出版:映像漫画(Image)

完整提名
Bitter Root, by David Walker, Chuck Brown, and Sanford Green (Image)
Crowded, by Christopher Sebela, Ro Stein, and Ted Brandt (Image)
Gideon Falls, by Jeff Lemire and Andrea Sorrentino (Image)

Isola, by Brenden Fletcher and Karl Kerschl (Image)
Man-Eaters, by Chelsea Cain and Kate Niemczyk (Image)
Skyward, by Joe Henderson and Lee Garbett (Image)

最佳幼儿刊物(8岁以下)

Best Publication for Early Readers (up to age 8)

《乔尼宝宝与冰淇淋电脑》

创作:詹姆斯·科查卡(James Kochalka)/ 出版:Top Shelf,IDW

完整提名
Johnny Boo and the Ice Cream Computer, by James Kochalka (Top Shelf/IDW)
Petals, by Gustavo Borges (KaBOOM!)
Peter & Ernesto: A Tale of Two Sloths, by Graham Annable (First Second)
This Is a Taco! By Andrew Cangelose and Josh Shipley (CubHouse/Lion Forge)
Tiger Vs. Nightmare, by Emily Tetri (First Second)

最佳儿童刊物(9-12岁)

Best Publication for Kids (Ages 9-12)

《无名之城:分裂的地球》

创作:费斯·艾琳·希克斯(Tom King)/ 出版:初秒漫画(First Second)

完整提名
Aquicorn Cove, by Katie O’Neill (Oni)
Be Prepared, by Vera Brosgol (First Second)
The Cardboard Kingdom, by Chad Sell (Knopf/Random House Children’s Books)
Crush, by Svetlana Chmakova (JY/Yen Press)
The Divided Earth, by Faith Erin Hicks (First Second)

最佳青少刊物 (13-17岁)

Best Publication For Teens (Ages 13-17)

《王子与织梦者》

创作:珍·王(Jen Wang)/ 出版:初秒漫画(First Second)

完整提名
All Summer Long, by Hope Larson (Farrar Straus Giroux)
Gumballs, by Erin Nations (Top Shelf/IDW)
Middlewest, by Skottie Young and Jorge Corona (Image)
Norroway, Book 1: The Black Bull of Norroway, by Cat Seaton and Kit Seaton (Image)
The Prince and the Dressmaker, by Jen Wang (First Second)

Watersnakes, by Tony Sandoval, translated by Lucas Marangon (Magnetic/Lion Forge)

最佳幽默刊物

Best Humor Publication

《非凡岁月》

创作:约翰·阿利森(John Allison)、马克斯·沙林(Max Sarin)、莉莎·特雷曼(Lissa Treiman)/ 出版:爆破工坊(BOOM! Box)

完整提名
Get Naked, by Steven T. Seagle et al. (Image)
Giant Days, by John Allison, Max Sarin, and Julia Madrigal (BOOM! Box)

MAD magazine, edited by Bill Morrison (DC)
A Perfect Failure: Fanta Bukowski 3, by Noah Van Sciver (Fantagraphics)
Woman World, by Aminder Dhaliwal (Drawn & Quarterly)

最佳创作合辑

Best Anthology

《坚强的波多黎各人》

创作:马科·洛佩斯(Marco Lopez)、德西里·罗德里格兹(Desiree Rodriguez)、黑泽尔·纽莱文(Hazel Newlevant)、德里克·鲁伊斯(Derek Ruiz)、 尼尔·施瓦茨(Neil Schwartz) / 出版:铸狮出版社(Lion Forge)

完整提名
Femme Magnifique: 50 Magnificent Women Who Changed the World, edited by Shelly Bond (Black Crown/IDW)
Puerto Rico Strong, edited by Marco Lopez, Desiree Rodriguez, Hazel Newlevant, Derek Ruiz, and Neil Schwartz (Lion Forge)
Twisted Romance, edited by Alex de Campi (Image)
Where We Live: A Benefit for the Survivors in Las Vegas, edited by Will Dennis, curated by J. H. Williams III and Wendy Wright-Williams (Image)

最佳实情改编

Best Reality-Based Work

《这家伙来真的吗?令人难以置信的安迪·考夫曼》

创作:博克斯·布朗(Box Brown)/ 出版:初秒漫画(First Second)

完整提名
All the Answers: A Graphic Memoir, by Michael Kupperman (Gallery 13)
All the Sad Songs, by Summer Pierre (Retrofit/Big Planet)
Is This Guy For Real? The Unbelievable Andy Kaufman, by Box Brown (First Second)

Monk! by Youssef Daoudi (First Second)
One Dirty Tree, by Noah Van Sciver (Uncivilized Books)

最佳新版绘图特辑

Best Graphic Album – New

我的英雄一直都是瘾君子

创作:艾德·布鲁贝克(Ed Brubaker)、肖恩·菲利普斯(Sean Phillips)/ 出版:映像漫画(Image)

完整提名
Bad Girls, by Alex de Campi and Victor Santos (Gallery 13)
Come Again, by Nate Powell (Top Shelf/IDW)
Green Lantern: Earth One Vol. 1, by Corinna Bechko and Gabriel Hardman (DC)
Homunculus, by Joe Sparrow (ShortBox)
My Heroes Have Always Been Junkies, by Ed Brubaker and Sean Phillips (Image)

Sabrina, by Nick Drnaso (Drawn & Quarterly)

最佳再版绘图特辑

Best Graphic Album—Reprint

《幻视》精装版

创作:汤姆·金(Tom King)、加布里埃尔·埃尔南德斯·沃尔塔(Gabriel Hernandez Walta)、迈克尔·沃尔什(Michael Walsh)/ 出版:漫威

完整提名
Berlin, by Jason Lutes (Drawn & Quarterly)
Girl Town, by Carolyn Nowak (Top Shelf/IDW)
Upgrade Soul, by Ezra Claytan Daniels (Lion Forge)
The Vision hardcover, by Tom King, Gabriel Hernandez Walta, and Michael Walsh (Marvel)

Young Frances, by Hartley Lin (AdHouse Books)

最佳改编

Best Adaptation from Another Medium

《科学怪人》

创作:伊藤 潤二(Junji Ito)、玛丽·雪莱(Mary Shelley)/ 出版:VIZ Media

完整提名
Anne Frank’s Diary: The Graphic Adaptation, adapted by Ari Folman and David Polonsky (Pantheon)
“Frankenstein” by Mary Shelley, in Frankenstein: Junji Ito Story Collection, adapted by Junji Ito, translated by Jocelyne Allen (VIZ Media)
Out in the Open by Jesús Carraso, adapted by Javi Rey, translated by Lawrence Schimel (SelfMadeHero)
Speak: The Graphic Novel, by Laurie Halse Anderson and Emily Carroll (Farrar Straus Giroux)
To Build a Fire: Based on Jack London’s Classic Story, by Chabouté (Gallery 13)

最佳美国版国际图书

Best U.S. Edition of International Material

《厚颜无耻:撼动世界的女中豪杰》

创作:佩内洛普·芭杰(Pénélope Bagieu)/ 出版:初秒漫画(First Second)

完整提名
About Betty’s Boob, by Vero Cazot and Julie Rocheleau, translated by Edward Gauvin (Archaia/BOOM!)
Brazen: Rebel Ladies Who Rocked the World, by Pénélope Bagieu (First Second)
Herakles Book 1, by Edouard Cour, translated by Jeremy Melloul (Magnetic/Lion Forge)
Niourk, by Stefan Wul and Olivier Vatine, translated by Brandon Kander and Diana Schutz (Dark Horse)
A Sea of Love, by Wilfrid Lupano and Grégory Panaccione (Magnetic/Lion Forge)

最佳美国版亚洲图书

Best U.S. Edition of International Material—Asia

《东京白日梦女》

创作:东村 明子(Akiko Higashimura)/ 出版:讲谈社(Kodansha)

完整提名
Abara: Complete Deluxe Edition, by Tsutomu Nihei, translated by Sheldon Drzka (VIZ Media)
Dead Dead Demon’s Dededede Destruction, by Inio Asano, translated by John Werry (VIZ Media)
Laid-Back Camp, by Afro, translated by Amber Tamosaitis (Yen Press)
My Beijing: Four Stories of Everyday Wonder, by Nie Jun, translated by Edward Gauvin (Graphic Universe/Lerner)
Tokyo Tarareba Girls, by Akiko Higashimura (Kodansha)

最佳报刊漫画档案项目

Best Archival Collection/Project—Strips

《星球大战:经典报刊漫画》vol. 3

创作:阿奇·古德温(Archie Goodwin)、艾尔·威廉森(Al Williamson)、迪恩·穆拉尼(Dean Mullaney)/ 出版:Library of American Comics、IDW、漫威

完整提名
Pogo, vol. 5: Out of This World At Home, by Walt Kelly, edited by Mark Evanier and Eric Reynolds (Fantagraphics)
Sky Masters of the Space Force: The Complete Sunday Strips in Color (1959–1960), by Jack Kirby, Wally Wood et al., edited by Ferran Delgado (Amigo Comics)
Star Wars: Classic Newspaper Strips, vol. 3, by Archie Goodwin and Al Williamson, edited by Dean Mullaney (Library of American Comics/IDW)

The Temple of Silence: Forgotten Words and Worlds of Herbert Crowley, by Justin Duerr (Beehive Books
Thimble Theatre and the Pre-Popeye Comics of E. C. Segar, edited by Peter Maresca (Sunday Press)

最佳漫画书档案项目

Best Archival Collection / Project – Comic Books

《比尔·辛克维奇的变异体与月亮骑士…以及刺客…》手工装帧版

创作:斯科特·邓比尔(Scott Dunbier)/ 出版:IDW,漫威

完整提名
Action Comics: 80 Years of Superman Deluxe Edition, edited by Paul Levitz (DC)
Bill Sienkiewicz’s Mutants and Moon Knights… And Assassins… Artifact Edition, edited by Scott Dunbier (IDW)

Dirty Plotte: The Complete Julie Doucet (Drawn & Quarterly)
Madman Quarter Century Shindig, by Mike Allred, edited by Chris Ryall (IDW)
Terry Moore’s Strangers in Paradise Gallery Edition, edited by Joseph Melchior and Bob Chapman (Abstract Studio/Graphitti Designs)
Will Eisner’s A Contract with God: Curator’s Collection, edited by John Lind (Kitchen Sink/Dark Horse)

最佳剧本作者

Best Writer

汤姆·金(Tom King)

作品:《蝙蝠侠》、《奇迹先生》、《危机中的英雄》、《沼泽怪物》/ 出版:DC

完整提名
Alex de Campi, Bad Girls (Gallery 13); Twisted Romance (Image)
Tom King, Batman, Mister Miracle, Heroes in Crisis, Swamp Thing Winter Special (DC)

Jeff Lemire, Black Hammer: Age of Doom, Doctor Star & the Kingdom of Lost Tomorrows, Quantum Age (Dark Horse); Descender, Gideon Falls, Royal City (Image)
Mark Russell, Exit Stage Left: The Snagglepuss Chronicles, Green Lantern/Huckleberry Hound, Lex Luthor/Porky Pig (DC); Lone Ranger (Dynamite)
Kelly Thompson, Nancy Drew (Dynamite); Hawkeye, Jessica Jones, Mr. & Mrs. X, Rogue & Gambit, Uncanny X-Men, West Coast Avengers (Marvel)
Chip Zdarsky, Peter Parker: The Spectacular Spider-Man, Marvel Two-in-One (Marvel)

最佳剧本与艺术创作者

Best Writer / Artist

珍·王(Jen Wang)

作品:《王子与织梦者》/ 出版:初秒漫画(First Second)

完整提名
Sophie Campbell, Wet Moon (Oni)
Nick Drnaso, Sabrina (Drawn & Quarterly)
David Lapham, Lodger (Black Crown/IDW); Stray Bullets (Image)
Nate Powell, Come Again (Top Shelf/IDW)
Tony Sandoval, Watersnakes (Magnetic/Lion Forge)
Jen Wang, The Prince and the Dressmaker (First Second)

最佳线稿 / 原稿艺术家

Best Penciller / Inker or Penciller / Inker Team

米奇·杰拉德(Mitch Gerads)

作品:《奇迹先生》/ 出版:DC

完整提名
Matías Bergara, Coda (BOOM!)
Mitch Gerads, Mister Miracle (DC)

Karl Kerschl, Isola (Image)
Sonny Liew, Eternity Girl (Vertigo/DC)
Sean Phillips, Kill or Be Killed, My Heroes Have Always Been Junkies (Image)
Yanick Paquette, Wonder Woman Earth One, vol. 2 (DC)

最佳画家 / 多媒体艺术家

Best Painter / Multimedia Artist (Interior Art)

达斯汀·阮(Dustin Nguyen)

作品:《下降》/ 出版:出版:映像漫画(Image)

完整提名
Lee Bermejo, Batman: Damned (DC)
Carita Lupatelli, Izuna Book 2 (Humanoids)
Dustin Nguyen, Descender (Image)

Gregory Panaccione, A Sea of Love (Magnetic/Lion Forge)
Tony Sandoval, Watersnakes (Magnetic/Lion Forge)

最佳封面艺术家

Best Cover Artist

珍·巴特尔(Jen Bartel)

作品:《乌鸫》、《湮灭》/ 出版: 映像漫画(Image)、Vault

完整提名
Jen Bartel, Blackbird (Image); Submerged (Vault)
Nick Derington, Mister Miracle (DC)
Karl Kerschl, Isola (Image)
Joshua Middleton, Batgirl and Aquaman variants (DC)
Julian Tedesco, Hawkeye, Life of Captain Marvel (Marvel)

最佳着色艺术家

Best Coloring

马特·威尔逊(Matt Wilson)

作品:《黑云》、《报道少女》、《圣贤+罪魁》、《神威雷神》、《离家童盟》/ 出版:映像漫画(Image)、漫威

完整提名
Jordie Bellaire, Batgirl, Batman (DC); The Divided Earth (First Second); Days of Hate, Dead Hand, Head Lopper, Redlands (Image); Shuri, Doctor Strange (Marvel)
Tamra Bonvillain, Alien 3 (Dark Horse); Batman, Doom Patrol (DC); Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur, Multiple Man (Marvel)
Nathan Fairbairn, Batman, Batgirl, Birds of Prey, Wonder Woman Earth One, vol. 2 (DC); Die!Die!Die! (Image)
Matt Hollingsworth, Batman: White Knight (DC): Seven to Eternity, Wytches (Image)
Matt Wilson, Black Cloud, Paper Girls, The Wicked + The Divine (Image); The Mighty Thor, Runaways (Marvel)

最佳字形艺术家

Best Lettering

托德·克莱因(Todd Klein)

作品:《黑锤:厄运时代》、《尼尔·盖曼:绿字的研究》、《蝙蝠侠:苍白骑士》、《永恒少女》、《神奇之书》、《神奇绅士联盟:暴风雨》/ 出版:黑马漫画、DC、Top Shelf、IDW

完整提名
David Aja, Seeds (Berger Books/Dark Horse)
Jim Campbell, Breathless, Calexit, Gravetrancers, Snap Flash Hustle, Survival Fetish, The Wilds (Black Mask); Abbott, Alice: Dream to Dream, Black Badge, Clueless, Coda, Fence, Firefly, Giant Days, Grass Kings, Lumberjanes: The Infernal Compass, Low Road West, Sparrowhawk (BOOM); Angelic (Image); Wasted Space (Vault)
Alex de Campi, Bad Girls (Gallery 13); Twisted Romance (Image)
Jared Fletcher, Batman: Damned (DC); The Gravediggers Union, Moonshine, Paper Girls, Southern Bastards (Image)
Todd Klein— Black Hammer: Age of Doom, Neil Gaiman’s A Study in Emerald (Dark Horse); Batman: White Night (DC); Eternity Girl, Books of Magic (Vertigo/DC); The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen: The Tempest (Top Shelf/IDW)

最佳行业期刊 / 报道

Best Comics-Related Periodical / Journalism

Back Issue

编辑:Michael Eury / 出版:TwoMorrows

《PanelxPanel》杂志

编辑:Hassan Otsmane-Elhaou / 网站: http://panelxpanel.com

完整提名
Back Issue, edited by Michael Eury (TwoMorrows)
The Columbus Scribbler, edited by Brian Canini, columbusscribbler.com
Comicosity, edited by Aaron Long and Matt Santori, www.comicosity.com
LAAB Magazine #0: Dark Matter, edited by Ronald Wimberley and Josh O’Neill (Beehive Books)
PanelxPanel magazine, edited by Hassan Otsmane-Elhaou, panelxpanel.com

最佳漫画相关书籍

Best Comics-Related Book

《为人生目标而创作:美国女性插画家与卡通艺术家》

作者:玛莎·肯尼迪(Martha H. Kennedy)/ 出版:University Press of Mississippi

完整提名
Comic Book Implosion: An Oral History of DC Comics Circa 1978, by Keith Dallas and John Wells (TwoMorrows)
Drawn to Purpose: American Women Illustrators and Cartoonists, by Martha H. Kennedy (University Press of Mississippi)
The League of Regrettable Sidekicks, by Jon Morris (Quirk Books)
Mike Grell: Life Is Drawing Without an Eraser, by Dewey Cassell with Jeff Messer (TwoMorrows)
Yoshitaka Amano: The Illustrated Biography—Beyond the Fantasy, by Florent Gorges, translated by Laure Dupont and Annie Gullion (Dark Horse)

最佳漫画学术论著

Best Academic / Scholarly Work

《甜美小妞:朱莉·杜塞特的创作》

创作:安妮·伊丽莎白·摩尔(Anne Elizabeth Moore)/ 出版:Uncivilized Books

完整提名
Between Pen and Pixel: Comics, Materiality, and the Book of the Future, by Aaron Kashtan (Ohio State University Press)
Breaking the Frames: Populism and Prestige in Comics Studies, by Marc Singer (University of Texas Press)
The Goat-Getters: Jack Johnson, the Fight of the Century, and How a Bunch of Raucous Cartoonists Reinvented Comics, by Eddie Campbell (Library of American Comics/IDW/Ohio State University Press)
Incorrigibles and Innocents, by Lara Saguisag (Rutgers Univeristy Press)
Sweet Little Cunt: The Graphic Work of Julie Doucet, by Anne Elizabeth Moore (Uncivilized Books)

最佳出版物装帧设计

Best Publication Design

“圣徒的交谈”,刊载于《沼泽怪物:冬季特别篇》

设计:约翰·林德(John Lind)/ 出版:Kitchen Sink、黑马漫画(Dark Horse)

完整提名
A Sea of Love, designed by Wilfrid Lupano, Grégory Panaccione, and Mike Kennedy (Magnetic/Lion Forge)
The Stan Lee Story Collector’s Edition, designed by Josh Baker (Taschen)
The Temple of Silence: Forgotten Worlds of Herbert Crowley, designed by Paul Kepple and Max Vandenberg (Beehive Books)
Terry Moore’s Strangers in Paradise Gallery Edition, designed by Josh Beatman/Brainchild Studios/NYC (Abstract Studio/Graphitti Designs)
Will Eisner’s A Contract with God: Curator’s Collection, designed by John Lind (Kitchen Sink/Dark Horse)

最佳数字创作漫画

Best Digital Comic

《鲜之味》

创作:肯·新村(Ken Niimura)/ 出版:Panel Syndicate

完整提名
Aztec Empire, by Paul Guinan, Anina Bennett, and David Hahn, www.bigredhair.com/books/Aztec-empire/
The Führer and the Tramp, by Sean McArdle, Jon Judy, and Dexter Wee, http://thefuhrerandthetramp.com/
The Journey, by Pablo Leon (Rewire), https://rewire.news/article/2018/01/08/rewire-exclusive-comic-journey/
The Stone King, by Kel McDonald and Tyler Crook (comiXology Originals) https://cmxl.gy/Stone-King
Umami, by Ken Niimura (Panel Syndicate), http://panelsyndicate.com/comics/umami

最佳网络刊载漫画

Best Webcomic

《矛盾》

创作:索菲·亚诺(Sophie Yanow)/ 网站: http://www.thecontradictions.com

完整提名
The Contradictions, by Sophie Yanow, www.thecontradictions.com
Lavender Jack, by Dan Schkade (WEBTOON), https://www.webtoons.com/en/thriller/lavender-jack/list?title_no=1410&page=1
Let’s Play, by Mongie (WEBTOON), https://www.webtoons.com/en/romance/letsplay/list?title_no=1218&page=1
Lore Olympus, by Rachel Smythe, (WEBTOON), https://www.webtoons.com/en/romance/lore-olympus/list?title_no=1320&page=1
Tiger, Tiger, by Petra Erika Nordlund, (Hiveworks) http://www.tigertigercomic.com/

PS:本榜单未涵盖“名人堂”等奖项。


1
HeartHeart
1
LoveLove
0
HahaHaha
0
WowWow
0
YayYay
0
SadSad
0
PoopPoop
0
AngryAngry
Voted Thanks!
Loading Posts...